2024. július 13. | Jenő
-3° calendar-image

Kitűnő tanulóink

Létrehozva: 2018. június 28.

2017/2018. tanév


1.a osztály
1. Atkári Lili Ágota
2. Boda Réka Franciska
3. Eczet Attila
4. Imre Bianka
5. Lakatos Lea
6. Kulcsár Léna
7. Szűcs Dóra
8. Veréb Jázmin
9. Veréb Fédra

 

1.b osztály
1. Barát Barnabás
2. Bukta Rebeka
3. Jakab Kincső
4. Kolman Veronika
5. Kovács Lina
6. Pelle Krisztián
7. Rózsa Rebeka
8. Sarkadi Benjámin

 

2.a osztály
1. Bátonyi Zóra Kincső
2. Bóta Gabriella
3. Hegyi Zoltán Gábor
4. Kanál Máté
5. Krizsai Zalán
6. Lengyel Csenge Alíz
7. Lukács Lilla Sarolta
8. Monoki Gréta
9. Ónodi Panni
10. Popov Gréta
11. Roszkos Jázmin
12. Sallai Sára
13. Szabó Levente

 

2.b osztály
1. Bukta Attila
2. Dihen Imre
3. Gömöri Rebeka
4. Hegyi Csanád
5. Humicskó Lilla
6. Király Éva
7. Lőrincz Ágota
8. Mogyoróssy Zsuzsanna

 

1-2. évfolyam

 

3.a osztály
1. Juhász Réka
2. Nováki Luca
3. Pallagi Zsombor
4. Popovits Réka Zsófia
5. Rab Viktória
6. Szabó Bálint
7. Veres Hanna

 

3.b osztály
1. Bécsi Hanna Milla
2. Bertók Eszter
3. Hernádi Júlia
4. Macsinka Ádám
5. Maszárovics Lukács
6. Mogyoróssy Nikolett
7. Orosz Bence
8. Sulyok Barnabás
9. Varga Tamás

 

4.a osztály

1. Batki Dorka Zselyke
2. Bóta Dorina
3. Czompó Vivien
4. Poczik Fanni
5. Szabó Péter Csanád
6. Virág Petra

 

4.b osztály
1. Balogh Effi
2. Berkes Zsuzsanna
3. Fábián Dorka
4. Jakab Zsófia
5. Póta Zoé
6. Sándor Lilla
7. Tóth Bernadett

 

 3-4. évfolyam

 

5.a osztály
1. Bazsó Hanna
2. Bucsi Tünde
3. Fónagy Míra
4. Lécz Balázs
5. Mocsári Márton
6. Pozsik Dorka
5.b Nincs kitűnő

 

6.a osztály
1. Gyarmati Csenge
2. Jakab Barnabás Zsolt
3. Tóth Csenge

 

6.b osztály
1. Bukta Levente

 

6.c osztály

1. Rusznyák Kinga Brigitta

 

7.a osztály

1. András Martin
2. Koszó Márk
3. László Gábor Bence

 

7.b osztály
1. Garancz Vanda
2. Domboróczki Sára

 

8.a osztály
1. András Dávid
2. Szamos Boglárka

 

8.b osztály
1. Garbacz Máté Soma
2. Krinszki Gréta Nelli
3. Morales Carlos Magor
4. Nagy Gergő

 

5-8. évfolyam

 

< Vissza